Abréviations  
WND Wounded Blessé
POW Prisonner of war Prisonnier
Missing   Disparu
DIED Killed Mort au combat
DOW Died of wounds Décédé suite blessures
DPOW Died as a prisoner of war Décédé en captivité
DIED UK   Décédé en Grande-Bretagne
POW WND Prisoner of war wounded Prisonnier blessé
POW DIED prisoner of war died Prisonnier mort
N.LANDED No Landed Non débarqué
Nom Grade Matricule Etat
MacBETH J.D. LT/COL    
ROLFE GORDON McDONALD MAJ   POW
FINCH W.H. CAPT    
MacLEAN K.C. CAPT    
MORRALL A.J. LT    
Nom Grade Matricule Etat
ADAMS A.K. SIGMN    
ALLEN HUGH F. SIGMN B31167  
ANDERSON R.R. SIGMN    
BECK R.P. L/CPL    
BENNETT THEODORE JOHN SIGMN    
BERRY J. SIGMN    
BLICK A.E. L/CPL    
BROWNE WALLACE JOHON SIGMN B31040 DIED
BURKE J.J.E. SIGMN    
CAMPBELL D.R. SIGMN    
CARRIER WILLIAM GEORGE SIGMN B31033 DIED UK
CHAMBERS L.V. L/CPL    
COHEN J. SIGMN    
CROSBY JAMES FREDERICK SIGMN    
DAVIS JOHN REGINALD L/CPL 2331784 POW
DEAN THOMAS MALCOLM SIGMN C3501 DIED
DICKMAN J.H. SIGMN    
ELLWOOD GEOFFREY SIGMN A2074 POW
FLOOD C .E. SIGMN    
FOSTER H.C. SIGMN    
FRIEND A.E. SIGMN    
GILBERT STANLEY EARL L/CPL B31110  
GORMAN T.B. CPL    
GRAND J.J. SIGMN    
HANNA L.F. L/SGT    
HART DAVID LLOYD SGT D24017  
HEATHER JACK D. SGT B31429  
HENDERSON ERIC PATRICK SGT    
HILT C.E. SIGMN    
HOWARD JOHN SIGMN B31089  
HUNTER W. L/CPL    
KERN J.A. SIGMN    
KIRK J.M. SIGMN    
KNOX J.G. L/CPL    
KRYSANOWSKI A.R. L/CPL P40293  
KRYSANOWSKI A.R. L/CPL    
LACUSTA L.W. SIGMN F26378  
LEWIS G.V. SIGMN    
MARLOW F.E. L/CPL    
MARSH K.L. SIGMN    
MILLINGTON ARTHUR ROY SIGMN B31092  
McMILLAN R.S. SIGMN    
NESS W.J. SIGMN B32973  
OLSEN SIDNEY THEODORE L/CPL    
PONTING GEORGE LEWIS SIGMN    
POPHAM REGINALD REX L/CPL    
PREST R.J. SGT    
RAY WILLIAM JOHN SIGMN A2283  
RECKIE M.H.G. CPL(A)    
REEKIE M.H.G. CPL B31077  
RICKARD D.R. L/CPL    
ROBERTS J.L. SIGMN    
RUDD J.O. L/CPL    
RUSSELL F.M. SIGMN    
SANDERSON F.J. L/CPL    
SCHLIER MAXWELL RALPH SIGMN    
SCOTT C. SGT    
SMITH WILLIAM HASAM SIGMN D21582 DIED
STANSBURY J.E. SIGMN    
STEEL GARNET JAMES L/CPL D24104  
STOCKMAN J.V. SIGMN    
STRIDE HERBERT HENRY SIGMN    
SUTHERLAND D. SIGMN    
TAYLOR A.M. SIGMN    
TOMARELLI W.J. SIGMN    
TUDGE F.R. SIGMN    
UPTON ROBERT CECIL STOWE L/SGT    
WARD J.C. SGT(A)    
WATT LLOYD ALEXANDER SIGMN    
WEBBER E.C. L/CPL    
WILLIAMS THOMAS BRINSLEY SIGMN    
WILLS ALBERT GEORGE L/CPL    
WOOD JOHN RAYMOND SIGMN    
ZILLINSKY A. SIGMN