Abréviations  
WND Wounded Blessé
POW Prisonner of war Prisonnier
Missing   Disparu
DIED Killed Mort au combat
DOW Died of wounds Décédé suite blessures
DPOW Died as a prisoner of war Décédé en captivité
DIED UK   Décédé en Grande-Bretagne
POW WND Prisoner of war wounded Prisonnier blessé
POW DIED prisoner of war died Prisonnier mort
N.LANDED No Landed Non débarqué
Nom Grade Matricule Etat
OSTRANDER C.R. MAJ    
WALLACH G.C. CAPT    
BQURNS S.A. LT    
CARPENTER FRANK BOYD. LT   DIED
DOWDELL J.R.C. LT    
MCFETRIDGE JOHN DAVID LT    
NOBLSTON A. LT    
PERLEY-ROBERTSGN A. LT    
ROWE P.T. LT    
Nom Grade Matricule Etat
ANDERSON H.G. GNR    
ANTILLE R.A. GNR.    
AUDIBERT J.R. GNR.    
BABIAK J. GNR    
BALMER J. GNR    
BARDWELL A.R. GNR    
BARON A.L. SGT    
BEARDMORE J. SGT    
BEARHAM P. GNR    
BECKER G.L. GNR    
BETZ T.V. GNR    
BINNS C.A. GNR    
BIRSE W.E. GNR    
BONE G.E. BDR(A)    
BOOTH R. GNR    
BROONE R.F. GNR    
BUCK C.W. GNR    
BURBEC D.G. GNR    
BURLEY G.R. GNR    
CALDER W.C. GNR    
CALLOW L. GNR    
CAMERON G.M. GNR    
CAMPBELL M.D. GNR    
CARTER L.A. SGT    
CHARTERS JAMES. BDR(A)    
CHASE E.W. L/BDR    
CHOWN P.H.W. BDR    
CLARK R.P. GNR    
CLEGG H.V. SGT    
CLEMENTS H.J. GNR    
COMPTON-SMITH C.J. BDR    
CONNORS C.E. GNR    
CORNWALLIS R.A. SGT(A)    
COSTE P.S. GNR    
COURT L.A. GNR    
COUTTS R.A. GNR    
CRAIK W.F. SGT    
CRAWFORD M.A. GNR    
CUNNINGHAM T.R. L/BDR    
DARLING W.T. GNR    
DAVIDSON J. L/SGT    
DAVIS EARLE KENNETH. GNR    
DAVIS LORNE VALENTINE. L/BDR    
DELL W. GNR    
DESSUREAULT JOSEPH CAMILE GNR K15138 DIED
DONALDSON R. GNR    
DRAKE A.V. GNR    
DUNCAN H.A. L/SGT    
DUNCAN J. GNR    
EDWARDS E.A. GNR    
EGGINS V. GNR    
ERNE T.R. GNR    
EWINGS P.E. L/BDR    
FARLEY F.H. GNR    
FLAGEL L. GNR    
FLETT S. GNR    
FOURNFER LUCIEN JOSEPH. L/BDR C926 DIED
FOX P.S. GNR    
FRANCE JOHN HARSTON. GNR    
FRATER M GNR    
FROW A. GNR    
GABLE W. GNR    
GIBB S.F.J. BDR(A)    
GIMBY G.F. GNR    
GRAY J.C. GNR    
GREENWAY G.E. SGT    
HARDIE A.M. BDR    
HARRIES C.G. GNR    
HARTLIN ISAAC. GNR    
HARVIE A. GNR    
HAYWARD J. GNR    
HAYWOOD J.H. SGT    
HAYWOOD W. SGT    
HENDERSON M.H. GNR    
HENTICKSON H. GNR    
HETHERINGTON J. GNR    
HODGE A.T. L/BDR    
HOLBERTON E.W. GNR    
HOTKE E. GNR    
HOYT G.D. L/BDR    
JOHNSON C.L. GNR    
JOHNSTON D.A. BDR    
JONES G. GNR    
KALBHENN J. GNR    
KERR J.S. SGT(A)    
KING J.D. GNR    
KIRK L.F. GNR    
KNIGHT H.W. L/BDR    
KNIGHT J.M. GNR    
KNOX R.S. BDR    
LAGORE L.A. GNR    
LARSON N. GNR    
LAST K.W.G. GNR    
LAUBENSTEIN A. GNR    
LAURITZEN E.K. L/BDR    
LERETTE A.J. GNR    
LOCHHEAD A.M. GNR    
LONG J. SGT(A)    
LONGEUAY NELSON EDWARD GNR    
LOWTHEN M. GNR    
LUTZ H.V. GNR    
MARSHALL D.J. GNR    
MARSHALL M.E. GNR    
MATHESON R.A. SGT(A)    
MILLS R.L. SGT    
MINION R.W. GNR    
MITCHELL J.H. GNR    
MacDOUGALL J. GNR    
MaCKENZIE A.N. GNR    
McCARROLL V.F. BDR    
McCULLOUGH P.A. GNR    
McFADDIN M.R. L/BDR    
McFARLANE P.J. GNR    
McGERAGLE J.L. GNR    
McINTYRE K. GNR    
McKENZIE L.C. SGT    
McKNIGHT H.D. BDR    
McKRIETH F. GNR    
McMULLEN WILLIAM JOHN. GNR    
McMUNN W.T. GNR    
NICHOLSON R.W. GNR    
NICHOLSON T. GNR    
NIXON N. GNR    
NOLAN G.A. GNR    
NORTHGRAVES GEORGE ALLAN. BDR(A)    
OMELCHENKO W. GNR    
OWEN L. GNR    
PARIS C.H. GNR    
PATTERSON J. GNR    
PEARCE R.L. GNR    
PERTERSON G.N. GNR    
PETRUNIA A. GNR    
PHILLIPS M.W. L/SGT    
PRESCOTT D.L. GNR    
PRITCHARD W.D. GNR    
PROUTEN J.L. GNR    
REESOR R.A. GNR    
REID M.S. GNR    
RICHARDS N.T. BDR    
ROACH D.H. SGT    
ROBERTS J.V. BDR    
ROGERS C.E. L/BDR    
ROWE HENRY JOHN. GNR K25599  
RUSHTON M.R. SGT(A)    
RYLEY B.K. GNR    
SAWDON W.O. GNR    
SHAW V. GNR    
SHELDON G.G. GNR    
SINDEN W.A. GNR    
SKJEIE S. GNR    
SLATER HENRY ARTHUR. BDR(A)    
SMITH A.M. GNR    
SMITH ELWIN HAROLD. GNR    
SMITH F.G. GNR    
SMITH R.J. GNR    
SOLTYS J. GNR    
STANMORE J. GNR    
STEEN R.W. GNR    
STEVENSON G.H. GNR    
STEVENSON L. GNR    
STEWART A. SGT(A)    
STEWART J.G. SGT(A)    
STOKES A. BDR (A)    
STOOKE J.E. SGT    
STUART KENNETH MaCDONALD GNR F82057 DIED
STUBBS G.ST.G. GNR    
SWEDA J.M. L /BDR    
TAYLOR G.W. GNR    
TAYLOR R.D. SGT    
THOMAS A.A. BDR (A)    
THOMAS D.J. GNR    
TINSLEY R.E.) BDR    
UNDERWOOD ERNEST A. GNR    
UNDERWOOD L.H.P. GNR    
VICK MORRIS ROBERT. GNR A31235 DIED
VOUTOUR E. A GNR    
WADDY ROBERT VINCENT. GNR    
WALKER M.A. GNR    
WEBBER L.I. GNR    
WESTCOTT M.E. BDR (A)    
WHEELER J.L.H. GNR    
WHYTE R.D. GNR    
WILLIAMS A.B. GNR    
WILLIAMS G.A. GNR    
WILSON J.M. BDR    
WOLFE A.T. GNR    
WOLFFINDIN H.M. GNR    
WOOD F.C. BDR    
WYLIE J.W. GNR